Pokaż # 
Tytuł
KAZIMIERZ DRZEWIECKI SP2FAX
ZDZISŁAW SIERADZKI SP1II
WIESŁAW KASPEROWICZ SP2BSD (1948 – 2015)
TADEUSZ PIOTROWSKI SP5AUB
TADEUSZ SZYMKOWIAK SP9JA ex SP8JA
RYSZARD SZOLC SP9XLQ ex. SP9ACH
WŁODZIMIERZ HEREJ SP6EQZ (ex. SP9EQZ)
JANUSZ ANDRZEJ DOBROWOLSKI SP5AMN
CZESŁAW ŁUGOWSKI SP8JM ex.SP1JM (1933 – 1998)
ZYGMUNT SELIGA SP5AYY
WIESŁAW DYDUCH SP1EG ex. SP1EYG
SŁAWOMIR JÓZEF DELIMATA SP7FGP (1948 – 2022)
JERZY TAMBORSKI SP3EXZ
CZESŁAW MISZCZAK SP7CKG
HENRYK DRZEWIECKI SP2BK
MARIAN RYBCZYŃSKI SP5EWX/WH0EWX
CZESŁAW KOZŁOWSKI SP2AHP
LESZEK DUNIEC SP5BYF ex. SP8BYF, SP6BYF
WŁADYSŁAW RUSIN SP3FFR
CZESŁAW POCZEKAJ - GRYCZ SP3FUK, SP6FUK, DJ0MAQ (1951 - 2015)
FRYDERYK OLEARCZYK SP9BKP (1935 - 2021)
ANDRZEJ GACA SP2BLC (1950 - 2019)
JAN WÓJCIKOWSKI SP9DR (1918 – 2002)
ZDZISŁAW NOWACKI SP3FTA
JERZY POCZEKAJ SP3CRS (1951 - 2011)
BOHDAN DONDERSKI SP2RQ (1933 - 2012)
ZENON DEMBEK SP2DE ex SP2BC
PIOTR NITECKI SP9BWJ (1942 – 2014)
EDWARD CYRAN SP9EK (1920 - 1989)
ALEKSANDER KARAMON SP8ASP (1934 - 2016)
ALEKSANDER ORŁOWSKI SP9AEP (1925 - 2008)
JÓZEF WITOLD OWCZARSKI SP3JHR (1935 – 2019)
MIECZYSŁAW MARTEWICZ SP2CO (1921 – 2015)
BOGDAN JANKOWSKI SP6ABA (1938 – 2019)
PAWEŁ WOLAŃSKI SP6BHT (1926 - 2005)
MICHAŁ KAROLAK SP2BJF (1933 – 2008)
ZBIGNIEW POLLO SP9EC (1913 - 1987)
JÓZEF STACHURA SP2CMD (1934 - 2010)
JÓZEF GAWŁOWSKI SP9CAT
RYSZARD SIEKIERSKI SP2FAV (1949 - 2020)
JAN GIMIŃSKI SP2BMX
NORBERT DOLNY SP2BBD (1943 - 2008)
ZBIGNIEW EJTMINOWICZ SP2AVE (1940-2011)
MIECZYSŁAW LALIK SP8ATH/SP7ATH (1935 - 2009)
JERZY BILSKI SP7EXJ (1948 - 2014)
MIECZYSŁAW KWIATKOWSKI SP8IT (1925 – 1987)
TADEUSZ CZAPKA SP6BFK (1930 - 2014)
JERZY KEMPA SP2DVH ex JW0D (1940 - 2016)
ANDRZEJ SUŁEK SP8DYY (1949 - 2015)
KAZIMIERZ Franciszek KWIATKOWSKI SP2JP ex SP1HK (1910 – 1996)
PPŁK NORBERT DOLNY SP2BBD (1943 - 2008)
Ppłk TADEUSZ KRAWCZYK SP2US (1926 - 2013)
WIESŁAW JÓZEF STRENGEL SP7AAK (1935 – 2019)
WŁADYSŁAW KUCIEL SP9KZ ex SP9AOX (1934 – 2004)
JAN WALASZKOWSKI SP5DZC
ALOJZY SEROWY SP2GMH ex SP1ME (1912 – 1979)
TADEUSZ ROSZAK SP9AED
STANISŁAW WŁODOWSKI SP1ADM
ZDZISŁAW VRABETZ SP2IA ex SP1IA ex SP2AND (1916 – 1987)
MIECZYSŁAW ZABIEROWSKI ps. „PLUTON”, „MARS” SP6RE (1918-2004)
STANISŁAW BECHER SP7CXV
WOJCIECH LIDKE SP2JK (1938 – 2012)
ANDRZEJ KOJER SP7ASZ
ANDRZEJ PUCHALAK SP6RTX ex SP6DYK
Stanisław Borowik SP6LK (1931-2013)
MICHAŁ KASIA SP5AM (1907-1977)
ANTONI LUTYŃSKI SP5AL ex SP1SD
Alfons Strzelecki SP2AP (1930-1998)
JÓZEF BIERNAT SP2ZT ( 1940-1994)
ADAM KOSIARSKI SP5AY (1921-1997)
ZBYSZKO KUPCZYK „Orlik” SP5ZK (1928-2002)
TADEUSZ JAROWICZ SP3XR (1936)
STANISŁAW HOŁUJ ex SP1DE (1899 -1940)
KAZIMIERZ WCISŁO SP8LY
ANTONI GIEDROJĆ SP5ZA (1926 - 1993)
ANDRZEJ GROTHA SP2BIM/SP2GOW
MAREK KULIŃSKI SP3AMO - XV PREZES PZK
CZESŁAW KRZYŻANOWSKI SP3BO ( 1922-2002)
MAREK KUL SP1MK
WOJCIECH NIETYKSZA SP5FM (1932 – 2020)
BOGUSŁAW FAJFUR SP8TQ ex SP6TQ (1939-2014)
ANDRZEJ KOMUSZYŃSKI SP6JU (1936-2019)
ALFRED JABŁOŃSKI SP9CTW
JERZY STOPA SP6BAA (1933–2015)
ALOJZY SMAJDOR SP9AJM
ANTONI JANICZEK SP2AN (1905- 1984)
Gwidon Edmund Damazyn ps. „Baron” SP2BD
EDMUND MICHAELIS SP2CI
LUBOMIR POLAŃSKI SP4AVG
Roman Pustołka SP9RU
DYMITR SOKOLCOW (1873-1945)
ANDRZEJ GAMDZYK SP5PO
ZYGMUNT KRAKOWSKI SP9VG (1938-1996)
JERZY GROMNICA SP9RJ/SP8RJ/DL8BCM (1932-2012)
STANISŁAW T. DANIELAK SP9AGZ ex SP3OH, SP1BB (1900-1994)
BOHDAN DĄBROWSKI SP5BD (1924-2002)
WŁADYSŁAW HEPKE SP4BPH
Jerzy H. Wojniusz SP3PI (1936-2016)
JAN BOLESŁAW SZKUĆKO SP2GS
EUGENIUSZ PIESTRZYŃSKI ex SP2LY (1887-1962) IV PREZES PZK
TEODOR ŹRÓDELNY SP7GI (1910-1999)
JERZY LEDWIG SP6UK (1929 – 1982)
WIKTOR SZYDŁO SP6BFL
JERZY WERYŃSKI SP6BFM (1934-2009)
ADAM WERYŃSKI SP6AKZ (1928-2019)
MIECZYSŁAW JARZĘBOWSKI SP6AML
ZBIGNIEW TOMASZ GALA- OPALSKI SP9LDB
Jerzy Śmietański SP9AUV
Henryk Woźniak SP8BSQ ( 1937- 2011)
ANDRZEJ PELCZAR SP9ADU
ROMAN ŚWIECIŃSKI SP8ARK (1934-1998)
Stanisław Leszczyna SQ2EEQ ex SP2BUQ
ANDRZEJ DYBOWSKI SP6AOI (1935-2004)
Wacław Łukaszewicz SP5WL (1927-2014)
MIECZYSŁAW ANDZO SP5DZE
KRZYSZTOF BIENIEWSKI SP6DVP
JACEK MARCZEWSKI SP5EAQ
HUBERT TRZASKA SP6RT
WŁADYSŁAW TOMASZ MICHNIAK SP9DF
LESŁAW STECZKOWSKI SP8YA (1938 - 2018)
PIOTR SKRZYPCZAK SP2JMR - XVI PREZES PZK
MAKSYMILIAN (MAX) FORMANOWICZ SP3MY (1936-2015)
MIECZYSŁAW CZARNECKI - SP3CMX
HM RYSZARD GRABOWSKI SP3CUG – XIV PREZES PZK
EDWARD BREIT - SP2AJO (1937-2014)
EUGENIUSZ SILUK SP9CWF
JERZY GÓRSKI - SP3DG (1933-2017)
MARIAN OŻAROWSKI SP9CWJ (1922-1998)
TADEUSZ RACZEK SP7HT
WIESŁAW ANWAJLER ex SP6ZV
JÓZEF WOJCIESZAK SP3AMY (1934-2014)
EDWARD MAŃKOWSKI SP2JL
ZBIGNIEZBIGNIEW GORGOLEWSKI SP2IU (1933-2017)
JERZY TADEUSZ RUTKOWSKI SP5JR 1920 - 2003- XII PREZES PZK
ZBIGNIEW KASZYCKI SP8IC (1917-1990)
Piotr Śliwiak SP8EV (1909- 1980)
STANISŁAW KNEBLOCH SP8CH ex SP1IH (1901-1985)
ANDRZEJ KOBA SP8BWR
MARIAN GAWLIKOWSKI SP8AG.
WŁADYSŁAW SOCH SP8SZ (1909- 1968)
Prof. ROMAN JAN IŻYKOWSKI SP7HX (ex SP1LP)
STANISŁAW OKOŃ SP6XU ( 1904-1994)
BRONISŁAW DUDA „BRUNI” SP9AI
TADEUSZ PALCZYŃSKI SP6SD (1899-1993)
GEN. BRYG. LEON KOŁATKOWSKI SP5PZ (1924-1988) - X PREZES PZK
PROF. DR INŻ. ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKI SP5LVV - XI PREZES PZK
FRANCISZEK TOPÓR SP1TF/SP9AJQ (1917-1997)
Antoni ”KUBA” KUBICKI SP5BB
KLAUDIUSZ PRZYBYSŁAWSKI SP9AVR
ADAM SUCHETA SP9DH ( 1937-1997)
ZBIGNIEW SZPAKOWSKI SP5AHY
WACŁAW ŁUPIŃSKI SP4ANP ex SP1WW (1905-1985)
JERZY MITKIEWICZ SP9FG
EDMUND GAWORZEWSKI SP3SK
JAN BULZACKI SP7IL (1934-2012)
TADEUSZ GAJDEMSKI SP5BWO (1942- 2020)
ZDZISŁAW KACHLICKI SP3PK (1919-2008)
STANISŁAW WORKIEWICZ SP7GV (1922-2002)
CZESŁAW TRUCHANOWICZ SP6TX (1914-1990)
WIKTOR CHOJNACKI SP5QU (1933-1985)
BALTAZAR ALFRED JANKOWSKI SP3PJ
MIECZYSŁAW FLORCZYK SP9GO
JAN KRUKOWSKI SP3LO
STANISŁAW WŁOCH ex.SP3HW
JAN ŻUREK- SP3HD (1926 - )
ANDRZEJ URBAŃSKI SP3BVA (1947 - )
JERZY SZCZEŚNIAK-MASZADRO SP9KJ (1930 - )
RYSZARD MACH SP3BOL (1941 - )
KRZYSZTOF (MIKI) MIROSŁAW SP9MM (1935 - 2016)
JULIUSZ SCHMIDT SP3AUZ (1933-1984)
IGNACY KAROLCZYK SP9QJ (1929 - )
PROF. TADEUSZ ŻARNECKI (1907-1991) V PREZES PZK
PŁK. STANISŁAW JAROSZEWSKI SP3AOT ( 1922 - 2009)
HENRYK JANKOWSKI SP3AAI
ZENON BLEKIEWICZ SP2CX ( 1919-1994)
KLEMENS KORTALLA SP2BE (1918-2002)
INŻ. PŁK. ZYGMUNT KARAFFA - KRAEUTERKRAFT SP1KK(1892-1964) II PREZES PZK
CYRYL ZALEWSKI SP1BC(1907-1988)
Prof. ppłk JANUSZ LEON GROSZKOWSKI ( 1898-1984) I PREZES PZK
INŻ. WOJCIECH MORACZEWSKI SP7ZX (1934-2012)
JAN KLEWENHAGEN SP3AK (1908-1972)
ANDRZEJ WŁODARCZYK SP1JX ( 1939-2008)
STEFAN WALTER SP3SL
WŁODZIMIERZ MARKOWSKI SP5MW /1922-2009/
STANISŁAW NOWAK SP9UH
MIECZYSŁAW OLESZEK SP8NP (1939-2016)
LESZEK KOWALSKI SP6CT
ŁADYSŁAW ŻELAZOWSKI ex SP2RG (1901-1993)
JAN ŻALIK SP3AMZ
WOJCIECH PUTYŁO SP8AJK
TOMASZ WIZA SP7BCA
BERNARD MIELCARSKI SP3PD (1921–1989)
ROMAN GRZEGORZ ROSOŁOWSKI SP2UT (1919-2013)
ZYGMUNT C. BRESIŃSKI SP3KX ( 1907-1981)
STANISŁAW MAŁYSZKA SP3HC (1932-2113)
Andrzej de OSTOJA DOMARADZKI SP6LV. (1931-2017)
ZIEMBICKI JAN SP6FZ (1909-1969)
WOJCIECH KŁOSOK SP9PT
RYSZARD GIRULSKI SP5QQ ( 1926-2008)
JERZY I. CHMIELEWSKI, SP5LP, „Leniwy Papcio”
WIESŁAW WYSOCKI SP2DX (1932-2014)
TADEUSZ WYSOCKI SP3PF (1902-1978)
EMIL JURKIEWICZ SP2CC (1891-1980)
Ppłk. inż ROMAN ŁAGODZIŃSKI SP3YE (1940-2016)
STEFAN CZARNECKI SP5GX (1915-1997)
ZIEMOWIT BOGATOWSKI SP6GB (1930-2011)
HENRYK CICHOŃ SP9ZD (1939-1999)
HELENA MALINOWSA-BRATESCU SP3RAI (1905- 1995)
Ginter Paweł Kaniut SP9RG (1919-1994)
Jan Świtalski SP8MJ (1912-1999)
Zbigniew Rybka SP8HR
Zdzisław Bieńkowski SP6LB
Adam Zaleski SP6OF (1907-2006)
Jan Władysław Bonikowski SP3AXI
FRANCISZEK PRENTKI SP2BA (1910-1988)
TADEUSZ S. TRUSZKOWSKI OD5LX. (1915-1995) SYN
TEOFIL TRUSZKOWSKI SP1BD (1886-1944) OJCIEC
Ryszard Czerwiński SP2IW
Edward Kawczyński SP8CK
ANATOL JEGLIŃSKI SP5CM (1910-1997)
Bogdan Tadeusz Karolczak SP2AO
Edward Musioł SP3GZ
Krzysztof Słomczyński SP5HS
Tadeusz Matusiak SP6XA
Antoni Zębik SP7LA